BOYS
Class AAAAAA
1. Chattahoochee
2. Campbell
3. Lambert
4. Duluth
5. Roswell
6. Brookwood
7. Harrison
8. Walton
9. Marietta
10. North Gwinnett
2. Campbell
3. Lambert
4. Duluth
5. Roswell
6. Brookwood
7. Harrison
8. Walton
9. Marietta
10. North Gwinnett
Class AAAAA
1. Dalton
2. Greenbrier
3. Houston County
4. Gainesville
5. Starr’s Mill
6. Heritage-Conyers
7. Sequoyah
8. Riverwood
9. Glynn Academy
10. Columbus
2. Greenbrier
3. Houston County
4. Gainesville
5. Starr’s Mill
6. Heritage-Conyers
7. Sequoyah
8. Riverwood
9. Glynn Academy
10. Columbus
Class AAAA
1. St. Pius
2. Woodward Academy
3. North Oconee
4. Whitewater
5. Jonesboro
6. LaGrange
7. Southeast Whitfield
8. North Oconee
9. Buford
10. Johnson
2. Woodward Academy
3. North Oconee
4. Whitewater
5. Jonesboro
6. LaGrange
7. Southeast Whitfield
8. North Oconee
9. Buford
10. Johnson
Class AAA
1. Calhoun
2. Westminster
3. West Hall
4. Jackson
5. Dawson County
6. Blessed Trinity
7. Islands
8. East Hall
9. North Murray
10. Decatur
2. Westminster
3. West Hall
4. Jackson
5. Dawson County
6. Blessed Trinity
7. Islands
8. East Hall
9. North Murray
10. Decatur
Class AA
1. Greater Atlanta Christian
2. Pace Academy
3. Thomasville
4. Riverside Military
5. Lovett
6. Holy Innocents’
7. Benedictine
8. Bremen
9. Union County
10. Wesleyan
2. Pace Academy
3. Thomasville
4. Riverside Military
5. Lovett
6. Holy Innocents’
7. Benedictine
8. Bremen
9. Union County
10. Wesleyan
Class A
1. Stratford Academy
2. Atlanta International School
3. Savannah Christian
4. Paideia
5. Fellowship Christian
6. Athens Academy
7. Mount Paran Christian
8. St. Anne Pacelli
9. Savannah Country Day
10. Aquinas
2. Atlanta International School
3. Savannah Christian
4. Paideia
5. Fellowship Christian
6. Athens Academy
7. Mount Paran Christian
8. St. Anne Pacelli
9. Savannah Country Day
10. Aquinas
GIRLS
Class AAAAAA
1. Harrison
2. Lassiter
3. Walton
4. East Coweta
5. Grayson
6. Lambert
7. Parkview
8. South Forsyth
9. Pope
10. Collins Hill
2. Lassiter
3. Walton
4. East Coweta
5. Grayson
6. Lambert
7. Parkview
8. South Forsyth
9. Pope
10. Collins Hill
Class AAAAA
1. McIntosh
2. Columbus
3. Northgate
4. Starr’s Mill
5. Gainesville
6. Alexander
7. Greenbrier
8. River Ridge
9. Rome
10. Richmond Hill
2. Columbus
3. Northgate
4. Starr’s Mill
5. Gainesville
6. Alexander
7. Greenbrier
8. River Ridge
9. Rome
10. Richmond Hill
Class AAAA
1. Marist
2. St. Pius
3. Woodward Academy
4. Veterans
5. Buford
6. Spalding
7. Whitewater
8. Mary Persons
9. Pike County
10. Locust Grove
2. St. Pius
3. Woodward Academy
4. Veterans
5. Buford
6. Spalding
7. Whitewater
8. Mary Persons
9. Pike County
10. Locust Grove
Class AAA
1. Westminster
2. Blessed Trinity
3. Dawson County
4. Lumpkin County
5. Calhoun
6. Adairsville
7. Decatur
8. Savannah Arts
9. Oconee County
10. Ringgold
2. Blessed Trinity
3. Dawson County
4. Lumpkin County
5. Calhoun
6. Adairsville
7. Decatur
8. Savannah Arts
9. Oconee County
10. Ringgold
Class AA
1. Greater Atlanta Christian
2. Lovett
3. Wesleyan
4. St. Vincent’s
5. East Laurens
6. Holy Innocents’
7. Pace Academy
8. Bremen
9. Fitzgerald
10. Lamar County
2. Lovett
3. Wesleyan
4. St. Vincent’s
5. East Laurens
6. Holy Innocents’
7. Pace Academy
8. Bremen
9. Fitzgerald
10. Lamar County
Class A
1. Fellowship Christian
2. Athens Academy
3. Savannah Christian
4. Atlanta International School
5. First Presbyterian Day
6. Paideia
7. Aquinas
8. Stratford Academy
9. Savannah Country Day
10. Walker
2. Athens Academy
3. Savannah Christian
4. Atlanta International School
5. First Presbyterian Day
6. Paideia
7. Aquinas
8. Stratford Academy
9. Savannah Country Day
10. Walker
0 comments:
Post a Comment
Let Atlanta know what you think